ART / Misc. paintings / Photograph 11755082
nr 1175 5082
André de Dienes
(1913-1985), Ungern
André De Dienes. Numrerad 166/200, stämpelsignerad, 50x40 cm,
PHOTOGRAPH, Numrerad 166/200, stämpelsignerad, 50x40 cm
André de Dienes, hungarian photographer, born 1913, dead 1985.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 16 2018
at 18:44:47
16/4 18:09:01
André de Dienes
Read more about André de Dienes